Five Star® Spiral Notebook

653311
653311

Notebook with polypropylene cover. Spiral binding and perforated pages. 5-1/2 x 4-1/8 in. 400 ruled pages. Blue.

$5.79 UNIT

U - UNIT

Shipped Next day
64 in stock*
* Please check in-store inventory before visiting for an in-store purchase. Does not apply to online orders. Call before visiting if the quantities displayed are low.

Brand Name: Hilroy

Related products

Image Post-it® Arrow Flags - Standard - Pack of 100
467126
Post-it® Arrow Flags - Standard - Pack of 100
Image Post-it® Designer Flags
482687
Post-it® Designer Flags

Similar products

Image Five Star® Spiral Notebook - 1 subject, 200 pages ruled
481937
Five Star® Spiral Notebook - 1 subject, 200 pages ruled
Image Five Star® Spiral Notebook - 1 subject, 200 pages quadruled
481945
Five Star® Spiral Notebook - 1 subject, 200 pages quadruled
Image Five Star® Spiral Notebook - 3 subjects, 300 pages ruled
698688
Five Star® Spiral Notebook - 3 subjects, 300 pages ruled
Image Five Star® Spiral Notebook - 5 subjects, 400 pages ruled
747568
Five Star® Spiral Notebook - 5 subjects, 400 pages ruled